Conectando al mundo con lugares asombrosos
Phuket (Muelle de Rassada) Hasta Koh Lanta (Muelle de Saladan)
Tiempo de Viaje : 08:30-12:30 (4:00 Hrs) Precio 31.92 22.34 (USD)
Descuento 30%
  • Ferry: Rassada Pier - Tonsai Pier (8:30 - 10:30) (2hrs)
  • Waiting time 1 hour at Phi Phi Island Tonsai Pier to take next Ferry (smaller boat) at 11:30.
  • Time stated is only for estimation. The actual time schedule is subject to change without prior notice due to unpredictable weather conditions and fortuitous events.
  • The fare price does not include any other fees which may have.
  • Ferry: Tonsai Pier - Saladan Pier (11:30 - 12:30) (1hr)
  • Time stated is only for estimation. The actual time schedule is subject to change without prior notice due to unpredictable weather conditions and fortuitous events.
  • The fare price does not include any other fees which may have.
 
Detalles de la reserva
Muelles y Centros de Recogida
  • Saliendo desde :
  • Hasta :
  • Fecha de Salida :
  • Fecha de Regreso :
  • Adulto (9+) :
  • Niño (2-9) :
  • Infante (0-1) :
  • VISA  TARJETA MASTER  PAYPAL  Certificado SSL Encriptación de 256 bits
Enfoque en el destino
  • Railay
    Only a few kilometers from Krabi...
    Leer más

  • Estacion de Tren de Surat Thani
    Surat Thani’s Train Station is...
    Leer más

  • Trang
    Trang is visited by thousands every...
    Leer más

Noticias recientes
  • Weekly Weather Forecast 10-06-2019

    ...

    Leer más

  • Weekly Weather Forecast 03-06-2019

    ...

    Leer más

  • Weekly Weather Forecast 27-05-2019

    ...

    Leer más

  • Visa
  • Master Card
  • American Express
  • Paypal Verificado
  • Seguro Paypal
  • Encriptación de 256 bits
  • Certificado SSL
We use cookies to provide a personalized experience for our users. Read more from our Cookie Policy.