Познакомить мир с удивительными местами
Пхукет (Rassada Pier) по Ко Ланта (Saladan Pier)
Время в пути : 08:30-12:30 (4:00 ЧАСЫ) Цена 31.3 21.91 (USD)
Скидка 30%
  • Ferry: Rassada Pier - Tonsai Pier (8:30 - 10:30) (2hrs)
  • Waiting time 1 hour at Phi Phi Island Tonsai Pier to take next Ferry (smaller boat) at 11:30.
  • Time stated is only for estimation. The actual time schedule is subject to change without prior notice due to unpredictable weather conditions and fortuitous events.
  • The fare price does not include any other fees which may have.
  • Ferry: Tonsai Pier - Saladan Pier (11:30 - 12:30) (1hr)
  • Time stated is only for estimation. The actual time schedule is subject to change without prior notice due to unpredictable weather conditions and fortuitous events.
  • The fare price does not include any other fees which may have.
 
Причалы и места сбора
  • Начиная с :
  • по :
  • Дата отбытия :
  • Дата возвращения :
  • Взрослые (9+) :
  • Дети
    (2-9)
    :
  • Младенцы (0-1) :
  • VISA  MASTER CARD  PAYPAL  Сертификат SSL 256-битный шифр безопасности
Назначение
Последние новости
  • Visa
  • Master Card
  • American Express
  • Paypal проверен
  • Безрпасность Paypal
  • 256-битный шифр безопасности
  • Сертификат SSL
We use cookies to provide a personalized experience for our users. Read more from our Cookie Policy.